ΔTria
16. Laupheimer Schloss Cross 2016


Freizeitlauf -4650m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
a.K.212Fuchs, MaximTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik88M HKa.K.16:17,5
1519Hosaini, EzatTSG Münsingen94M HK116:51,5
2484Höchst, LeonLT Mittelbiberach01MJ U16117:06,7
3242Dangelmayr, MartinSV Sulmetingen82M 30117:19,0
4476Böhringer, Simon 01MJ U16218:39,8
5477Böhringer, SimonSG Öpfingen99MJ U18119:14,2
6540Meaney, ThomasLT Mittelbiberach02MJ U16319:18,6
7496Frommann, FrankKanzlei im Steinerhaus91M HK219:22,3
8574Scholze, FelixKanzlei im Steinerhaus96M HK319:23,8
9237Göbel, DominikTeam DOWE Sportswear85M 30219:24,9
10524Kapitza, Dr.KlausSV Ochsenhausen60M 55119:26,1
11268Zweifel, JuliaTSV Laupheim92W HK119:27,4
12497Gerner, DanielTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16419:34,1
13575Scholze, LukasKanzlei im Steinerhaus96M HK419:34,7
14479Bruder, Stefan 68M 45119:40,2
15548Pulvermüller, MarioSG Stern EvoBus58M 55219:42,4
16596Zweifel, MartinaTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik94W HK219:46,7
17597Zweifel, PeterTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik62M 50119:47,3
18457Allatta, DarioTSV Illertissen02MJ U16520:07,2
19600Vogt, IngoKanzlei im Steinerhaus80M 35120:17,2
20517Hofmann, DanielKanzlei rewist Steuerberater98MJ U20120:26,2
21244Fromm, MichaelTSV Laupheim53M 60120:39,0
22399Vogelmann, Holger 73M 40120:45,1
23583Meneghini, MariusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG04 -20:57,6
24512Heimberger, DavidTSG Münsingen04 -21:03,6
25542Muehlberger, WolfgangLauftreff TSG Ehingen62M 50221:08,8
26599Wächter, MarvinTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16621:15,4
27258Dangelmayr, AnnaTG Biberach86W 30121:16,6
28464Barth, LenaSC Heroldstatt02WJ U16121:17,6
29534Link, RemcoTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16721:18,3
30544Münz, CarmenLauftreff TSG Ehingen99WJ U18121:20,2
31493Freihardt, TobiasKanzlei im Steinerhaus82M 30321:33,0
32594Ziegler, TobiasKanzlei im Steinerhaus75M 40221:34,0
33455Aigner, MichaelSG Stern EvoBus67M 45221:36,1
34483Dwornik, JohannaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16221:40,2
35578Schunn, AmelieKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16321:57,8
36541Meneghini, MarkusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG71M 45321:59,8
37562Rudolph, VanessaTSG Münsingen02WJ U16422:03,6
38498Gillich, AlexanderKanzlei im Steinerhaus82M 30422:05,5
39538Stührmann, Sven 75M 40322:13,3
40238Remlinger, MartinSC Vöhringen69M 45422:13,5
41521Jerg, StefanKanzlei im Steinerhaus86M 30522:14,6
42458Amann, AlexanderVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG96M HK522:24,3
43218Porter, AndreaSZ Laufgruppe 201669W 45122:26,6
44474Bleyer, MarkusLG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber02MJ U16822:35,9
45468Bell, BeateLG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber e.V.71W 45222:42,3
46462Bacher, PascalKanzlei rewist Steuerberater85M 30622:50,2
47490Fiderer, MichaelSchmid Perfekt Bauen93M HK622:54,4
48532Lau, SebastianVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG97MJ U20223:00,8
49525Käßtle, MarkusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG77M 35223:07,0
50397Meaney, Declan 68M 45523:09,7
51555Rodi, GerhardSZ Laufgruppe 201664M 50323:10,8
52460Amiri, FerozTSG Münsingen95M HK723:22,3
53225Rothe, Juliane 85W 30223:31,2
54553Riedmann, ThomasSchmid Perfekt Bauen69M 45623:33,0
55508Harris-Kolb, Michelle 70W 45323:39,7
56509Hartmann, SimonKanzlei im Steinerhaus86M 30723:43,6
57219Graf, BenediktTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16924:04,6
58564Schad, JürgenTeam Jungheinrich69M 45724:06,0
59501Gräter, Karl-JosefKanzlei im Steinerhaus58M 55324:09,0
60580Spleiß, MiriamKanzlei im Steinerhaus97WJ U20124:09,7
61579Seifried, MarkusKanzlei im Steinerhaus88M HK824:10,3
62253Kern, Larissa 90W HK324:11,5
63203Schiedel, Walter 67M 45824:13,9
64554Rodi, DennisKanzlei im Steinerhaus91M HK924:16,0
65499Götz, PeterKanzlei im Steinerhaus71M 45924:20,1
66560Lebherz, Carina 87W HK424:22,0
67228Franke, Anna-Lena 92W HK524:25,9
68573Schober, DominikVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG75M 40424:28,9
69494Frick, HolgerVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG73M 40524:31,3
70570Schmid, ThorstenVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG72M 40624:32,3
71465Bauer, NicoleSSV Ulm 184672W 40124:45,3
72559Romer, VerenaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater89W HK624:51,7
73485Egle, SandraKanzlei rewist Steuerberater91W HK724:52,6
74463Bailer, JuliaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16524:54,4
75390Steidele, ReginaVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG90W HK824:56,8
76201Franke, MatthiasSchigger Bude Laupheim82M 30824:57,9
77472Birk, LeonieKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16625:15,2
78246Rechtsteiner, Julia 87W HK925:24,6
79551Regenbogen, SteffiKanzlei rewist Steuerberater82W 30325:30,1
80467Baur, BenjaminKanzlei im Steinerhaus84M 30925:38,9
81598Weimer, AnneKanzlei im Steinerhaus63W 50125:42,0
82539Mauch, SandraFV Laupheim67W 45425:45,0
83584Steidele, MartinVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG95M HK1025:47,0
84567Schillinger, KlausLauftreff Schwendi65M 50425:58,4
85522John, ChristopherSZ Laufgruppe 201654M 60226:01,3
86565Schaich, HolgerSchmid Perfekt Bauen76M 40726:04,6
87456Ajduk, VelimirSchmid Perfekt Bauen81M 35326:05,9
88531Kramer, DanielaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater79W 35126:11,9
89537Mangold, TobiasKanzlei rewist Steuerberater79M 35426:12,3
90595Zinser, RebeccaKanzlei im Steinerhaus84W 30426:13,2
91248Marquardt, StefanLauftreff Schwendi52M 60326:15,6
92526Weimer, SimoneKanzlei im Steinerhaus87W HK1026:16,4
93482Denzel, MarinaKanzlei im Steinerhaus88W HK1126:16,8
94571Schmolz, MonikaSZ Laufgruppe 201670W 45526:17,3
95500Gräter, BirgitKanzlei im Steinerhaus92W HK1226:24,3
96563Rumpus, SteffiKanzlei rewist Steuerberater84W 30526:37,7
97577Schulze, AndreasKanzlei im Steinerhaus66M 50526:41,3
98581Hörnle, Madita 02WJ U16726:51,4
99582Boeck, Anna-Lena 02WJ U16826:52,3
100556Rodi, Kathi 88W HK1326:54,6
101471Birk, ElenaKanzlei im Steinerhaus97WJ U20226:57,5
102511Häußler, NicolineSZ Laufgruppe 201696W HK1426:58,1
103478Braig, LukasSZ Laufgruppe 201696M HK1126:58,6
104488Fakler, MarionVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG70W 45626:59,8
105533Lemke, JürgenKanzlei rewist Steuerberater67M 451027:01,2
106386Thiesen, Stefanie 85W 30627:46,0
107466Baumann, KatrinKanzlei im Steinerhaus81W 35227:50,7
108506Hallmanns, AndrèTSG Münsingen79M 35527:55,4
109489Falk, Jana 96W HK1527:58,1
110480Bührle, SabrinaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater84W 30728:01,5
111514Helle, Thomas 66M 50628:05,1
112515Hensinger, NadjaKanzlei im Steinerhaus81W 35328:07,6
113220Heim, Martina 68W 45728:09,3
114518Hofmann, Diana  76W 40228:16,0
115459Amann, MiriamVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG03 -28:18,0
116387Thanner, Anna-LenaTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02WJ U16928:21,4
117523John, KarinSZ Laufgruppe 201662W 50228:25,1
118481Denzel, MariaKanzlei im Steinerhaus98WJ U20328:30,7
119557Roggenstein, MarkusKanzlei im Steinerhaus75M 40828:31,3
120235Kern, Tamaris 94W HK1628:46,3
121505Hagel, StephanieKanzlei im Steinerhaus90W HK1728:48,5
122516Hertenberger, KatjaSZ Laufgruppe 201674W 40328:50,8
123502Grimmeisen, Gina SV Mergelstetten Triathlon99WJ U18229:52,2
124503Grimmeisen, StefanieSV Mergelstetten Triathlon73W 40429:52,4
125389Steiner, JusraVfB Gutenzell / Runners Point02WJ U161029:56,4
126568Schlaich, AlexanderWalking Dead73M 40929:58,0
127504Hagel, MelanieKanzlei im Steinerhaus94W HK1830:08,2
128576Schöpperle, ManuelaSZ Laufgruppe 201674W 40531:16,7
129495Frick, StefanieVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG78W 35431:48,1
130527Klarer, AndreaKanzlei im Steinerhaus83W 30832:52,7
131520Hunger, Ann-Kathrin 89W HK1932:54,4
132507Härle, MichaelaKanzlei im Steinerhaus88W HK2032:54,7
133549Raschdorf, MichaelKanzlei rewist Steuerberater74M 401034:02,3
134535Locherer , Elke  78W 35534:17,0
135487Epple, Lisa 98WJ U20434:41,2
136491Fidorus, Martin 99MJ U18234:41,7
137558Rohmund, SandraWalking Dead77W 35635:30,2
138569Schlaich, EvelineWalking Dead76W 40635:30,9

Seitenanfang


Freizeitlauf -4650m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
a.K.212Fuchs, MaximTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik88M HKa.K.16:17,5
1519Hosaini, EzatTSG Münsingen94M HK116:51,5
2484Höchst, LeonLT Mittelbiberach01MJ U16117:06,7
3242Dangelmayr, MartinSV Sulmetingen82M 30117:19,0
4476Böhringer, Simon 01MJ U16218:39,8
5477Böhringer, SimonSG Öpfingen99MJ U18119:14,2
6540Meaney, ThomasLT Mittelbiberach02MJ U16319:18,6
7496Frommann, FrankKanzlei im Steinerhaus91M HK219:22,3
8574Scholze, FelixKanzlei im Steinerhaus96M HK319:23,8
9237Göbel, DominikTeam DOWE Sportswear85M 30219:24,9
10524Kapitza, Dr.KlausSV Ochsenhausen60M 55119:26,1
11497Gerner, DanielTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16419:34,1
12575Scholze, LukasKanzlei im Steinerhaus96M HK419:34,7
13479Bruder, Stefan 68M 45119:40,2
14548Pulvermüller, MarioSG Stern EvoBus58M 55219:42,4
15597Zweifel, PeterTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik62M 50119:47,3
16457Allatta, DarioTSV Illertissen02MJ U16520:07,2
17600Vogt, IngoKanzlei im Steinerhaus80M 35120:17,2
18517Hofmann, DanielKanzlei rewist Steuerberater98MJ U20120:26,2
19244Fromm, MichaelTSV Laupheim53M 60120:39,0
20399Vogelmann, Holger 73M 40120:45,1
21583Meneghini, MariusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG04 -20:57,6
22512Heimberger, DavidTSG Münsingen04 -21:03,6
23542Muehlberger, WolfgangLauftreff TSG Ehingen62M 50221:08,8
24599Wächter, MarvinTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16621:15,4
25534Link, RemcoTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16721:18,3
26493Freihardt, TobiasKanzlei im Steinerhaus82M 30321:33,0
27594Ziegler, TobiasKanzlei im Steinerhaus75M 40221:34,0
28455Aigner, MichaelSG Stern EvoBus67M 45221:36,1
29541Meneghini, MarkusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG71M 45321:59,8
30498Gillich, AlexanderKanzlei im Steinerhaus82M 30422:05,5
31538Stührmann, Sven 75M 40322:13,3
32238Remlinger, MartinSC Vöhringen69M 45422:13,5
33521Jerg, StefanKanzlei im Steinerhaus86M 30522:14,6
34458Amann, AlexanderVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG96M HK522:24,3
35474Bleyer, MarkusLG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber02MJ U16822:35,9
36462Bacher, PascalKanzlei rewist Steuerberater85M 30622:50,2
37490Fiderer, MichaelSchmid Perfekt Bauen93M HK622:54,4
38532Lau, SebastianVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG97MJ U20223:00,8
39525Käßtle, MarkusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG77M 35223:07,0
40397Meaney, Declan 68M 45523:09,7
41555Rodi, GerhardSZ Laufgruppe 201664M 50323:10,8
42460Amiri, FerozTSG Münsingen95M HK723:22,3
43553Riedmann, ThomasSchmid Perfekt Bauen69M 45623:33,0
44509Hartmann, SimonKanzlei im Steinerhaus86M 30723:43,6
45219Graf, BenediktTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02MJ U16924:04,6
46564Schad, JürgenTeam Jungheinrich69M 45724:06,0
47501Gräter, Karl-JosefKanzlei im Steinerhaus58M 55324:09,0
48579Seifried, MarkusKanzlei im Steinerhaus88M HK824:10,3
49203Schiedel, Walter 67M 45824:13,9
50554Rodi, DennisKanzlei im Steinerhaus91M HK924:16,0
51499Götz, PeterKanzlei im Steinerhaus71M 45924:20,1
52573Schober, DominikVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG75M 40424:28,9
53494Frick, HolgerVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG73M 40524:31,3
54570Schmid, ThorstenVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG72M 40624:32,3
55201Franke, MatthiasSchigger Bude Laupheim82M 30824:57,9
56467Baur, BenjaminKanzlei im Steinerhaus84M 30925:38,9
57584Steidele, MartinVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG95M HK1025:47,0
58567Schillinger, KlausLauftreff Schwendi65M 50425:58,4
59522John, ChristopherSZ Laufgruppe 201654M 60226:01,3
60565Schaich, HolgerSchmid Perfekt Bauen76M 40726:04,6
61456Ajduk, VelimirSchmid Perfekt Bauen81M 35326:05,9
62537Mangold, TobiasKanzlei rewist Steuerberater79M 35426:12,3
63248Marquardt, StefanLauftreff Schwendi52M 60326:15,6
64577Schulze, AndreasKanzlei im Steinerhaus66M 50526:41,3
65478Braig, LukasSZ Laufgruppe 201696M HK1126:58,6
66533Lemke, JürgenKanzlei rewist Steuerberater67M 451027:01,2
67506Hallmanns, AndrèTSG Münsingen79M 35527:55,4
68514Helle, Thomas 66M 50628:05,1
69557Roggenstein, MarkusKanzlei im Steinerhaus75M 40828:31,3
70568Schlaich, AlexanderWalking Dead73M 40929:58,0
71549Raschdorf, MichaelKanzlei rewist Steuerberater74M 401034:02,3
72491Fidorus, Martin 99MJ U18234:41,7

Seitenanfang


Freizeitlauf -4650m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1268Zweifel, JuliaTSV Laupheim92W HK119:27,4
2596Zweifel, MartinaTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik94W HK219:46,7
3258Dangelmayr, AnnaTG Biberach86W 30121:16,6
4464Barth, LenaSC Heroldstatt02WJ U16121:17,6
5544Münz, CarmenLauftreff TSG Ehingen99WJ U18121:20,2
6483Dwornik, JohannaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16221:40,2
7578Schunn, AmelieKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16321:57,8
8562Rudolph, VanessaTSG Münsingen02WJ U16422:03,6
9218Porter, AndreaSZ Laufgruppe 201669W 45122:26,6
10468Bell, BeateLG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber e.V.71W 45222:42,3
11225Rothe, Juliane 85W 30223:31,2
12508Harris-Kolb, Michelle 70W 45323:39,7
13580Spleiß, MiriamKanzlei im Steinerhaus97WJ U20124:09,7
14253Kern, Larissa 90W HK324:11,5
15560Lebherz, Carina 87W HK424:22,0
16228Franke, Anna-Lena 92W HK524:25,9
17465Bauer, NicoleSSV Ulm 184672W 40124:45,3
18559Romer, VerenaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater89W HK624:51,7
19485Egle, SandraKanzlei rewist Steuerberater91W HK724:52,6
20463Bailer, JuliaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16524:54,4
21390Steidele, ReginaVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG90W HK824:56,8
22472Birk, LeonieKanzlei rewist Steuerberater02WJ U16625:15,2
23246Rechtsteiner, Julia 87W HK925:24,6
24551Regenbogen, SteffiKanzlei rewist Steuerberater82W 30325:30,1
25598Weimer, AnneKanzlei im Steinerhaus63W 50125:42,0
26539Mauch, SandraFV Laupheim67W 45425:45,0
27531Kramer, DanielaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater79W 35126:11,9
28595Zinser, RebeccaKanzlei im Steinerhaus84W 30426:13,2
29526Weimer, SimoneKanzlei im Steinerhaus87W HK1026:16,4
30482Denzel, MarinaKanzlei im Steinerhaus88W HK1126:16,8
31571Schmolz, MonikaSZ Laufgruppe 201670W 45526:17,3
32500Gräter, BirgitKanzlei im Steinerhaus92W HK1226:24,3
33563Rumpus, SteffiKanzlei rewist Steuerberater84W 30526:37,7
34581Hörnle, Madita 02WJ U16726:51,4
35582Boeck, Anna-Lena 02WJ U16826:52,3
36556Rodi, Kathi 88W HK1326:54,6
37471Birk, ElenaKanzlei im Steinerhaus97WJ U20226:57,5
38511Häußler, NicolineSZ Laufgruppe 201696W HK1426:58,1
39488Fakler, MarionVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG70W 45626:59,8
40386Thiesen, Stefanie 85W 30627:46,0
41466Baumann, KatrinKanzlei im Steinerhaus81W 35227:50,7
42489Falk, Jana 96W HK1527:58,1
43480Bührle, SabrinaKanzlei rewist Steuerberater84W 30728:01,5
44515Hensinger, NadjaKanzlei im Steinerhaus81W 35328:07,6
45220Heim, Martina 68W 45728:09,3
46518Hofmann, Diana  76W 40228:16,0
47459Amann, MiriamVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG03 -28:18,0
48387Thanner, Anna-LenaTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik02WJ U16928:21,4
49523John, KarinSZ Laufgruppe 201662W 50228:25,1
50481Denzel, MariaKanzlei im Steinerhaus98WJ U20328:30,7
51235Kern, Tamaris 94W HK1628:46,3
52505Hagel, StephanieKanzlei im Steinerhaus90W HK1728:48,5
53516Hertenberger, KatjaSZ Laufgruppe 201674W 40328:50,8
54502Grimmeisen, Gina SV Mergelstetten Triathlon99WJ U18229:52,2
55503Grimmeisen, StefanieSV Mergelstetten Triathlon73W 40429:52,4
56389Steiner, JusraVfB Gutenzell / Runners Point02WJ U161029:56,4
57504Hagel, MelanieKanzlei im Steinerhaus94W HK1830:08,2
58576Schöpperle, ManuelaSZ Laufgruppe 201674W 40531:16,7
59495Frick, StefanieVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG78W 35431:48,1
60527Klarer, AndreaKanzlei im Steinerhaus83W 30832:52,7
61520Hunger, Ann-Kathrin 89W HK1932:54,4
62507Härle, MichaelaKanzlei im Steinerhaus88W HK2032:54,7
63535Locherer , Elke  78W 35534:17,0
64487Epple, Lisa 98WJ U20434:41,2
65558Rohmund, SandraWalking Dead77W 35635:30,2
66569Schlaich, EvelineWalking Dead76W 40635:30,9

Seitenanfang