ΔTria
16. Laupheimer Schloss Cross 2016


Hauptlauf -9300m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1207Fuchs, MaximTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik88M HK132:16,7
2436Rauscher, SilvanTSG Münsingen98MJ U20134:20,5
3420Kestler, Sebastian TSV Laupheim83M 30134:34,0
4492Schlosser, Eddi 76M 40134:38,9
5422Krikler, ManfredRunners Point Ulm70M 45135:42,5
6259Hauber, JürgenTeam Stonehill68M 45236:41,4
7404Becker, Mario 98MJ U20236:56,9
8423Kugelmann, MatthiasSWV Fischach82M 30237:29,6
9255Mertel, Joshua-RenéSV Sulmetingen90M HK237:53,5
10454Zweifel, Julia TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik92W HK139:07,6
11429Mienert, OliverRunners Point Ulm73M 40239:23,5
12413Grimmeisen, StefanieSV Mergelstetten Triathlon73W 40139:32,1
13234Zweifel, PeterTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik62M 50139:45,8
14233Wiest, Josef 79M 35139:49,8
15566Kölle, RalfSC Heroldstatt71M 45339:51,0
16402Barth, MartinWeihungstal Runners79M 35239:53,0
17254Holzhüter, PascalRunners Point Ulm81M 35339:59,1
18592Mößle, RalfSV Sulmetingen76M 40340:23,6
19438Sali, SergejEinstein-Marathon Ulm71M 45441:43,3
20440Schmid, ReinholdTSV Laupheim66M 50241:50,2
21446Seitz, Wolfgang Einstein-Marathon Ulm73M 40442:04,3
22403Baur, JürgenFV Rot67M 45542:07,1
23241Haydt, ChristianLauftreff TSG Ehingen84M 30342:26,7
24435Raudies, ThomasEinstein-Marathon Ulm89M HK342:29,8
25227Turnwald, ClausRunners Point Ulm80M 35442:33,2
26418John, MartinTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik00MJ U18143:06,7
27439Schairer, TobiasVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG77M 35543:13,9
28400Sauter, ErnstTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik62M 50343:19,3
29211Grötsch, Manuel 85M 30443:23,6
30426Manthee, DanaTSV Laupheim87W HK243:25,8
31223Köpp, MartinTSV Laupheim63M 50443:26,0
32428Baier, HerbertRunners Point Ulm53M 60143:47,4
33231Buchmüller, Benjamin 83M 30544:01,7
34425Magg, ArminWeihungstal Runners78M 35644:02,3
35437Rommel, JanEinstein-Marathon Ulm00MJ U18244:02,7
36421Konstroffer, Jannick 00MJ U18344:03,4
37229Lucas, BerndSV Sulmetingen71M 45644:12,8
38451Weiss, JennyEinstein-Marathon Ulm85W 30144:43,3
39415Gschwind, Andreas 72M 40545:07,6
40240Welser, VerenaSZ Laufgruppe 201688W HK345:08,6
41452Windmüller, Thomas 69M 45745:39,7
42593Fischer, MichaelTSV Laupheim65M 50545:54,8
43431Nachtigall, FlorianWeihungstal Runners83M 30646:28,1
44247Bott, JürgenTeam Liebherr69M 45846:33,6
45216Seifert, VerenaTSG Ehingen89W HK447:07,0
46444Schöpperle, Jörg 76M 40647:48,6
47445Schraml, Stephan 80M 35748:15,3
48408Braig, StephanWeihungstal Runners77M 35848:19,4
49401Abt, ElkeSeeberger79W 35148:19,7
50433Ott, UschiBMW Munding76W 40248:24,5
51405Blank, Georg 66M 50648:43,3
52448Tanios, AngelosSV Sulmetingen71M 45948:52,0
53249Krautheim, ThomasTV Bad Grönenbach44M 70148:57,1
54424Langner, MarkusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG71M 451049:40,9
55206Thomas, Anna-Maria 89W HK550:22,0
56486Höchst, WandaLT Mittelbiberach77W 35250:50,5
57447Stützer, Janik 99MJ U18450:58,4
58449Völk, AnnaTSV Laupheim93W HK650:59,0
59406Böhringer, Ulrich 55M 60251:20,8
60419Jost, NikolajHütte Schwendi e.V.86M 30752:31,8
61442Schillinger, KlausLauftreff Schwendi65M 50752:33,6
62453Zimmermann, Dirk 63M 50854:23,0
63407Braig, MaximilianVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG92M HK455:26,2
64416Hack, YvonneSG Altheim95W HK755:35,2
65430Mock, Dennis 90M HK555:47,9
66473Bitterle, ManfredTSV Laupheim42M 70256:03,2
67450Walter, ManfredRAN TS Vöhringen49M 65157:58,5
68432Nicke, Julia 90W HK859:42,6

Seitenanfang


Hauptlauf -9300m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1207Fuchs, MaximTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik88M HK132:16,7
2436Rauscher, SilvanTSG Münsingen98MJ U20134:20,5
3420Kestler, Sebastian TSV Laupheim83M 30134:34,0
4492Schlosser, Eddi 76M 40134:38,9
5422Krikler, ManfredRunners Point Ulm70M 45135:42,5
6259Hauber, JürgenTeam Stonehill68M 45236:41,4
7404Becker, Mario 98MJ U20236:56,9
8423Kugelmann, MatthiasSWV Fischach82M 30237:29,6
9255Mertel, Joshua-RenéSV Sulmetingen90M HK237:53,5
10429Mienert, OliverRunners Point Ulm73M 40239:23,5
11234Zweifel, PeterTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik62M 50139:45,8
12233Wiest, Josef 79M 35139:49,8
13566Kölle, RalfSC Heroldstatt71M 45339:51,0
14402Barth, MartinWeihungstal Runners79M 35239:53,0
15254Holzhüter, PascalRunners Point Ulm81M 35339:59,1
16592Mößle, RalfSV Sulmetingen76M 40340:23,6
17438Sali, SergejEinstein-Marathon Ulm71M 45441:43,3
18440Schmid, ReinholdTSV Laupheim66M 50241:50,2
19446Seitz, Wolfgang Einstein-Marathon Ulm73M 40442:04,3
20403Baur, JürgenFV Rot67M 45542:07,1
21241Haydt, ChristianLauftreff TSG Ehingen84M 30342:26,7
22435Raudies, ThomasEinstein-Marathon Ulm89M HK342:29,8
23227Turnwald, ClausRunners Point Ulm80M 35442:33,2
24418John, MartinTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik00MJ U18143:06,7
25439Schairer, TobiasVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG77M 35543:13,9
26400Sauter, ErnstTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik62M 50343:19,3
27211Grötsch, Manuel 85M 30443:23,6
28223Köpp, MartinTSV Laupheim63M 50443:26,0
29428Baier, HerbertRunners Point Ulm53M 60143:47,4
30231Buchmüller, Benjamin 83M 30544:01,7
31425Magg, ArminWeihungstal Runners78M 35644:02,3
32437Rommel, JanEinstein-Marathon Ulm00MJ U18244:02,7
33421Konstroffer, Jannick 00MJ U18344:03,4
34229Lucas, BerndSV Sulmetingen71M 45644:12,8
35415Gschwind, Andreas 72M 40545:07,6
36452Windmüller, Thomas 69M 45745:39,7
37593Fischer, MichaelTSV Laupheim65M 50545:54,8
38431Nachtigall, FlorianWeihungstal Runners83M 30646:28,1
39247Bott, JürgenTeam Liebherr69M 45846:33,6
40444Schöpperle, Jörg 76M 40647:48,6
41445Schraml, Stephan 80M 35748:15,3
42408Braig, StephanWeihungstal Runners77M 35848:19,4
43405Blank, Georg 66M 50648:43,3
44448Tanios, AngelosSV Sulmetingen71M 45948:52,0
45249Krautheim, ThomasTV Bad Grönenbach44M 70148:57,1
46424Langner, MarkusVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG71M 451049:40,9
47447Stützer, Janik 99MJ U18450:58,4
48406Böhringer, Ulrich 55M 60251:20,8
49419Jost, NikolajHütte Schwendi e.V.86M 30752:31,8
50442Schillinger, KlausLauftreff Schwendi65M 50752:33,6
51453Zimmermann, Dirk 63M 50854:23,0
52407Braig, MaximilianVB-RB Laupheim-Illertal eG92M HK455:26,2
53430Mock, Dennis 90M HK555:47,9
54473Bitterle, ManfredTSV Laupheim42M 70256:03,2
55450Walter, ManfredRAN TS Vöhringen49M 65157:58,5

Seitenanfang


Hauptlauf -9300m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1454Zweifel, Julia TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik92W HK139:07,6
2413Grimmeisen, StefanieSV Mergelstetten Triathlon73W 40139:32,1
3426Manthee, DanaTSV Laupheim87W HK243:25,8
4451Weiss, JennyEinstein-Marathon Ulm85W 30144:43,3
5240Welser, VerenaSZ Laufgruppe 201688W HK345:08,6
6216Seifert, VerenaTSG Ehingen89W HK447:07,0
7401Abt, ElkeSeeberger79W 35148:19,7
8433Ott, UschiBMW Munding76W 40248:24,5
9206Thomas, Anna-Maria 89W HK550:22,0
10486Höchst, WandaLT Mittelbiberach77W 35250:50,5
11449Völk, AnnaTSV Laupheim93W HK650:59,0
12416Hack, YvonneSG Altheim95W HK755:35,2
13432Nicke, Julia 90W HK859:42,6

Seitenanfang