ΔTria
16. Laupheimer Schloss Cross 2016


Schülerlauf -1550m- am 15.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1349Neuhäußer, SimonSSV Ulm03MJ U1415:49,9
2345Wernet, LewinFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U1216:07,3
3324Ilg, Michel 05MK U1226:12,5
4231Frick, RafaelAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b07MK U1016:14,0
5326Lamparter, YannecSC Heroldstatt06MK U1236:15,2
6258Kölle, JakobSC Heroldstatt07MK U1026:19,3
7242Henle, LorenzGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 407MK U1036:19,4
8338Schilling, YannickFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U1246:20,0
9329Milanovich, LeonFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U1256:20,3
10327Langer, MarvinBUSO, Kl. 406MK U1266:20,8
11188Metz, Nico 07MK U1046:22,3
12322Höchsmann, MagnusAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d06MK U1276:26,8
13317Eiferle, FabianFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U1286:29,2
14315Bühler, Daniel  05MK U1296:32,1
15225Ehe, BenediktGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 407MK U1056:34,1
16180Schlosser, JoelSV Orsenhausen08MK U1066:35,2
17268Lutterbeck, LinusAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b07MK U1076:37,5
18348Bühler, JuliusFriedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Kl. 6a04MJ U1426:38,9
19246Hettich, LennartIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 407MK U1086:39,0
20333Ohlmann, Jan-06MK U12106:41,4
21301Voglic, LucaGS Bronnerberg, 4a07MK U1096:41,5
22346Ahcin, FilipFriedrich-Uhlmann-Schule 504MJ U1436:45,9
23229Frankenhauser, JuliusSV Baltringen07MK U10106:47,0
24303Wächter, Yannik TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik07MK U10116:49,1
25319Frick, TobiasFriedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Kl. 7a06MK U12116:49,3
26253Kasubowski, DanielAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d07MK U10126:52,0
27347Ahcin, SvenFriedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Kl. 7a03MJ U1446:52,2
28254Kehrle, RobinLT Mittelbiberach08MK U10136:53,4
29203Bartl, FritzAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d07MK U10146:54,5
30295Schraml, Emil 08MK U10156:55,7
31325Lamparter, NiclasSC Heroldstatt06MK U12126:56,4
32287Romer, NiklasGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 407MK U10166:58,8
33250Ihle, SilasGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 407MK U10176:59,1
34184Rechtsteiner, DavidTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik04MJ U1456:59,9
35234Gissot, EliotAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4c07MK U10187:06,4
36218Bühler, BennoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d08MK U10197:06,6
37310Aschenbrenner, TimTG Biberach06MK U12137:07,4
38217Brehm, MaxBUSO, Kl. 308MK U10207:11,3
39302Vrdoljak, MirkoGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10217:13,3
40320Götz, SamuelKanzlei im Steinerhaus05MK U12147:13,6
41296Seeland, SamuelGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 307MK U10227:14,4
42267Luethy, RobinBUSO, Kl. 407MK U10237:16,0
43304Waßauer, LukasIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 308MK U10247:17,5
44244Herrmann, LeanderGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10257:17,7
45343Seiffert, PatrickIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 406MK U12157:21,1
46341Schneider, RobinGS Bronnerberg, 4b06MK U12167:23,2
47330Mock, HugoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d06MK U12177:23,7
48220Cvitanovic, SamuelGS Bronnerberg, 4b07MK U10267:23,9
49206Beichle, PaulBUSO, Kl. 407MK U10277:24,7
50228Frank, EdwinGS Bronnerberg, 4a07MK U10287:25,4
51312Besarab, TimAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b06MK U12187:26,5
52233Georgantas, GeorgiosGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10297:27,3
53205Beck, LinusGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 407MK U10307:27,8
54189Glaß, MarcoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4c06MK U12197:28,0
55255Kiefer, AaronTSV Laupheim Leichtathletik07MK U10317:29,1
56291Schiller, MaximilianBUSO, Kl. 308MK U10327:29,5
57227Fischer, RobinBUSO, Kl. 407MK U10337:29,8
58269Mäckle, RaphaelGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10347:30,2
59248Höchsmann, JustusAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3b08MK U10357:31,2
60378Schneider, TimAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U817:31,4
61211Bochtler, MattisAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3b08MK U10367:32,1
62335Pavicar, IvanFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U12207:33,4
63316Chuiev, MykolaGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 405MK U12217:34,6
64241Heidt, LennardGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a07MK U10377:35,6
65337Renz, FelixAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a06MK U12227:36,9
66366Knoll, LeoGS Bronnerberg, 2a09MK U827:38,1
67224Dudel, FelixAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3b07MK U10387:40,0
68358Brändel, TimoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b09MK U837:42,5
69342Schuch, BastianFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U12237:43,1
70275Moog, SimonGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 208MK U10397:45,4
71284Rapp, LeonSC Heroldstatt07MK U10407:46,3
72182Frank, Rafael 06MK U12247:50,4
73240Hann, SamuelAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c08MK U10417:50,9
74318Frick, SimonIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 406MK U12257:51,5
75305Weinberger, JadenGS Bronnerberg, 3b07MK U10427:51,7
76286Reisch, SamuelBUSO, Kl. 308MK U10437:52,1
77357Biesinger, NickAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b09MK U847:52,9
78273Miller, KevinGS Bronnerberg, 4a07MK U10447:53,4
79289Rot, JasonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c08MK U10457:53,7
80280Peric, MarkoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a07MK U10467:56,1
81294Schober, FabianKinderbörse Laupheim07MK U10477:56,2
82298Spanier, NickBUSO, Kl. 407MK U10487:56,5
83260Kovacev, MaxGS Bronnerberg, 4b07MK U10497:57,3
84259Köpf, NilsGS Bronnerberg, 4b07MK U10507:58,2
85251Ilg, HannesAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a07MK U10517:58,7
86263Langnickel, PaulGS Bronnerberg, 2b08MK U10527:59,0
87278Nehila, AdamGS Bronnerberg, 4a07MK U10537:59,6
88270Mann, MoritzGS Bronnerberg, 2b08MK U10548:00,6
89249Hohensteiner, HenryGS Bronnerberg, 4b07MK U10558:02,5
90313Braicau, DenisGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a06MK U12268:03,1
91256Klemmt, AdamGS Bronnerberg, 4b07MK U10568:05,9
92223Dier, MaximGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10578:06,4
93297Siller, JanGS Bronnerberg, 4a07MK U10588:06,8
94216Braig, MikaGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 208MK U10598:07,5
95383Wedekind, TaminoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a09MK U858:08,5
96356Beck, ClemensAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a09MK U868:10,6
97292Schlaich, PhilippBUSO, Kl. 407MK U10608:11,8
98187Sarac, Semih 06MK U12278:12,8
99238Haar, AlexGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a07MK U10618:13,2
99306Weinbuch, SilasIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 308MK U10618:13,2
101369Meneghini, GabrielAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a09MK U878:13,6
102209Betz, RafaelIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 307MK U10638:14,9
103204Bechteler, SimonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d07MK U10648:15,7
104219Ceylan, LeonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b07MK U10658:16,5
105261Kriele, NilsAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c08MK U10668:19,3
106372Rapp, LeanderGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 209MK U888:21,1
107344Stuehle, FelixBUSO, Kl. 406MK U12288:21,6
108247Hirte, FelixGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10678:23,8
109210Bitu, DanielAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d07MK U10688:26,4
110285Rehberger, LukasAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b07MK U10698:27,2
111332Niess, DanielFV Olympia Laupheim E106MK U12298:27,5
112382Weckerle, MoritzAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c09MK U898:28,4
113380Stöferle, MarioGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 209MK U8108:29,2
114385Zick, SimonGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 209MK U8118:32,7
115266Lichoded, AlexanderGS Bronnerberg, 3b08MK U10708:32,9
116252Jozsa, AdamGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a07MK U10718:38,2
117328Mienert, JanikRunnerspoint Ulm05MK U12308:39,1
118201Armbruster, FlorianAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a08MK U10728:40,3
119274Miller, MaximGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 208MK U10738:41,2
120293Schmidt, Sebastian Grundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U10748:45,4
121271Melzer, MaximilianGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 208MK U10758:47,7
122375Rieger, MattisIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 209MK U8128:50,2
123265Li, StevenAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d08MK U10768:51,9
124368Link, MateoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U8138:55,4
125200Seyfert, LeonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c09MK U8148:58,0
126236Gretzinger, FlorianBUSO, Kl. 308MK U10778:59,1
127377Ruf, NicoGS Bronnerberg, 2b09MK U8159:05,2
128373Rappelt, NoelGS Bronnerberg, 2b09MK U8169:07,3
129279Neubauer, NickGS Untersulmetingen, Kl. 308MK U10789:09,4
130232Frick, SamuelIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 308MK U10799:10,5
131374Richter, MadoxAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U8179:16,2
132179Kalmaz, Dejan 09MK U8189:17,7
133300Tomisch, SimonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3a07MK U10809:22,4
134190Frick, JohannesIvo-Schaible-Schule10MK U8199:27,9
135213Böger, LeonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b08MK U10819:28,9
136307Werner, LeonGS Bronnerberg, 2b08MK U10829:30,0
137186Rehm, Maxim 07MK U10839:30,3
138288Romer, TheoAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d08MK U10849:35,9
139237Günther, TobiasIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 308MK U10859:40,6
140308Ygin, TaylanAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c08MK U10869:45,5
141276Müller, LennyIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 308MK U10879:45,7
142239Häckel, FabianIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 307MK U10889:46,9
143185Rullit, Leon 03MJ U1469:53,5
144207Berkov, NickGS Bronnerberg, 3b07MK U108910:01,1
145235Grab, JanisIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 307MK U109010:02,3
146362Happersberger, PhilippIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 209MK U82010:03,7
147321Güler, HarunIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 406MK U123110:11,9
148360Fenske, MaxIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 209MK U82110:12,7
149282Pratzwich, MaxAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a07MK U109110:14,4
150245Herzel, DimitriAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c08MK U109210:19,8
151212Bock, NoahIvo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 308MK U109310:23,2
152354Sükrücan, ComakFriedrich-Uhlmann-Schule 504MJ U14710:33,1
153381Waischnor, MarcelAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U82210:36,4
154376Ritter, ChristiopherAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U82310:41,5
155364Hensinger, Matteo 10MK U82410:48,0
156311Benz, MaxAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d06MK U123210:50,7
157226Fischer, BenAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3a07MK U109410:51,2
158370Morche, LeonAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U82510:52,5
159214Bokor, NikolaAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d07MK U109510:56,7
160384Wichmann, MoritzAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d09MK U82610:57,0
161290Rother, Aron RafaelGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U109611:09,7
162277Natter, SamuelBUSO, Kl. 308MK U109711:11,4
163331Morarv, Laurentiv-GabrielAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d06MK U123311:16,4
164299Stützle, FelixAnna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a07MK U109811:17,7
165243Hensinger, MariusGS Bronnerberg, 4b07MK U109911:32,0
166281Pister, EdwardGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a08MK U1010011:39,8
167283Rainer, SilvanGrundschule Bronner Berg 3a07MK U1010111:58,3

Seitenanfang