Schülerlauf -1550m- am 13.10.2018 Ergebnisliste |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit |
1 | 380 | Kusterer, Hannes | TG Biberach | 06 | MJ U14 | 1 | 5:13,0 |
2 | 181 | Schlosser, Joel | | 08 | MK U12 | 1 | 5:45,8 |
3 | 243 | Abou el ela, Haroun | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Sportprofil | 05 | MJ U14 | 2 | 5:49,3 |
4 | 378 | Kölle, Jakob | SC Heroldstatt | 07 | MK U12 | 2 | 5:50,5 |
5 | 382 | Szabo, Mate | TG Biberach | 05 | MJ U14 | 3 | 5:50,6 |
6 | 383 | Frick, Rafael | TSV Laupheim | 07 | MK U12 | 3 | 5:52,1 |
7 | 355 | Held, Sebastian | HRW-Lauftreff | 08 | MK U12 | 4 | 5:57,8 |
8 | 381 | Stawik, Connor | TG Biberach | 08 | MK U12 | 5 | 5:59,0 |
9 | 254 | Bröse , Malte | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 6 | 6:20,5 |
10 | 332 | Tsgab, Maden | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 09 | MK U10 | 1 | 6:24,3 |
11 | 244 | Bernhardt, Sari | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Sportprofil | 05 | MJ U14 | 4 | 6:31,1 |
12 | 353 | Hackenberg, Felix | Hobby Memmingen | 08 | MK U12 | 7 | 6:31,4 |
13 | 225 | Kresic, Emilio | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 2 | 6:31,8 |
14 | 298 | Bajraj, Ledri | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 09 | MK U10 | 3 | 6:32,3 |
15 | 230 | Brändel, Timo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b | 09 | MK U10 | 4 | 6:33,7 |
16 | 385 | Kiefer, Aaron | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 07 | MK U12 | 8 | 6:34,8 |
17 | 301 | Spomer, Nikolai | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 10 | MK U10 | 5 | 6:38,3 |
18 | 283 | Nicevic, Iljas | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 6 | 6:38,8 |
19 | 233 | Kubata, Emmanuel | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b | 09 | MK U10 | 7 | 6:39,0 |
20 | 246 | Güven, Fatih | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Sportprofil | 05 | MJ U14 | 5 | 6:39,5 |
21 | 253 | Bochtler, Mattis | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 9 | 6:40,6 |
22 | 251 | Herrmann, Leander | FV Olympia Laupheim | 08 | MK U12 | 10 | 6:40,8 |
23 | 702 | Guth, Luis | SV Birkenhard | 09 | MK U10 | 8 | 6:42,1 |
24 | 345 | Stöferle, Leon | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 9 | 6:42,9 |
25 | 257 | Merk, Rico | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 11 | 6:43,0 |
26 | 379 | Glanzer, Julian | TC Biberach | 10 | MK U10 | 10 | 6:43,7 |
27 | 184 | Westphal, Ole | | 09 | MK U10 | 11 | 6:44,0 |
28 | 341 | Frommann, Finn | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 12 | 6:44,5 |
29 | 319 | Knoll, Leo | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 13 | 6:46,7 |
30 | 311 | Stanek, Gianluca | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 09 | MK U10 | 14 | 6:50,0 |
31 | 282 | Köpf, Maximilian | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 15 | 6:50,2 |
32 | 384 | Bühler , Benno | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 08 | MK U12 | 12 | 6:50,9 |
33 | 180 | Hunger, Lars | | 09 | MK U10 | 16 | 6:51,2 |
34 | 260 | Vrdoljak, Mirko | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 13 | 6:51,3 |
35 | 320 | Koskun, Alian | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 17 | 6:51,4 |
36 | 182 | Schlosser, Robin | | 10 | MK U10 | 18 | 6:52,4 |
37 | 183 | Süß, Valentin | | 08 | MK U12 | 14 | 6:53,1 |
38 | 261 | Wirt, Ilias | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 15 | 6:53,3 |
39 | 256 | Mäckle , Raphael | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 16 | 6:54,6 |
40 | 313 | Fegler, Robin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3c | 09 | MK U10 | 19 | 6:54,9 |
41 | 358 | Hofmann, Levin | HRW-Lauftreff | 07 | MK U12 | 17 | 6:55,9 |
42 | 304 | Blakaj, Fidan | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 09 | MK U10 | 20 | 6:56,1 |
43 | 347 | Moog, Simon | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 08 | MK U12 | 18 | 6:56,5 |
44 | 278 | Bodenmüller, Samuel | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 21 | 6:57,0 |
45 | 305 | Dinius, Maxim | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 10 | MK U10 | 22 | 6:57,2 |
46 | 221 | Fiesel, Danny | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 19 | 7:01,5 |
47 | 376 | Weckerle, Jannik | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 09 | MK U10 | 23 | 7:05,1 |
48 | 374 | Striegl, Fabian | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 24 | 7:05,9 |
49 | 329 | Langnickel, Paul | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 08 | MK U12 | 20 | 7:07,5 |
50 | 350 | Stöferle, Mario | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 25 | 7:08,0 |
51 | 276 | Ruf, Moritz | GS Baltringen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 26 | 7:08,8 |
52 | 296 | Stolz, Florian | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 10 | MK U10 | 27 | 7:09,1 |
53 | 364 | Kammerer, Noel | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 1 | 7:10,3 |
54 | 193 | Nagel, Julian | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b | 10 | MK U10 | 28 | 7:10,6 |
55 | 200 | Fiesel, Nick | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c | 10 | MK U10 | 29 | 7:11,3 |
56 | 220 | Beck, Clemens | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 30 | 7:13,8 |
57 | 228 | Wiegel, Michael | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 31 | 7:15,7 |
58 | 386 | Rehberger, Lukas | TSV Laupheim Leichtathletik | 07 | MK U12 | 21 | 7:16,0 |
59 | 308 | Laubender, Mattis | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 10 | MK U10 | 32 | 7:17,2 |
60 | 272 | Neubrand, Johannes | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 33 | 7:17,3 |
61 | 241 | Schneider, Tim | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d | 09 | MK U10 | 34 | 7:18,0 |
62 | 255 | Höchsmann, Justus | FV Olympia Laupheim U11 | 08 | MK U12 | 22 | 7:20,0 |
63 | 315 | Hossaini, Mershad | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 23 | 7:20,6 |
64 | 349 | Rapp, Leander | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 35 | 7:22,0 |
65 | 207 | Naxera, Carlos | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d | 11 | MK U8 | 2 | 7:24,3 |
66 | 202 | Altvater, Fabian | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d | 11 | MK U8 | 3 | 7:25,1 |
67 | 361 | Renz, Felix | HRW-Lauftreff | 06 | MJ U14 | 6 | 7:25,2 |
68 | 232 | Jordan, Hugo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b | 08 | MK U12 | 24 | 7:27,9 |
69 | 238 | Colaco Costa V., Diogo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d | 09 | MK U10 | 36 | 7:28,8 |
70 | 279 | Hinz, Dennis | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 09 | MK U10 | 37 | 7:29,3 |
71 | 285 | Rot, Valeriy | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 38 | 7:31,8 |
72 | 312 | Striebel, Julian | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 10 | MK U10 | 39 | 7:32,3 |
73 | 693 | Köpf, Nils | | 07 | MK U12 | 25 | 7:32,5 |
74 | 704 | Yigit, Luca | | 05 | MJ U14 | 7 | 7:33,8 |
75 | 359 | Ilg, Hannes | HRW-Lauftreff | 06 | MJ U14 | 8 | 7:35,6 |
76 | 317 | Iskakov, Sam | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 26 | 7:37,2 |
77 | 264 | Schlaich, Lennard | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 4 | 7:37,6 |
78 | 208 | Häußler, Philip | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 40 | 7:38,0 |
79 | 187 | Stooß, Elias | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 5 | 7:38,5 |
80 | 360 | Rehm, Tizian | HRW-Lauftreff | 06 | MJ U14 | 9 | 7:38,6 |
81 | 213 | Cikoglu, Noel | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c | 09 | MK U10 | 41 | 7:39,4 |
82 | 344 | Scheel, Benjamin | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 42 | 7:39,5 |
83 | 371 | Botzenhard, David | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 09 | MK U10 | 43 | 7:41,6 |
84 | 224 | Koch, Toni | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 44 | 7:41,7 |
85 | 373 | Piffl, Louis | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 45 | 7:42,3 |
86 | 212 | Cavus, Seyfullah | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c | 10 | MK U10 | 46 | 7:43,2 |
87 | 343 | Rslan, Mohamed | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 08 | MK U12 | 27 | 7:44,3 |
88 | 291 | Dentler, Vincent | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 6 | 7:44,5 |
88 | 367 | Romer, Mauro | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 6 | 7:44,5 |
90 | 337 | Müller, Luis | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 8 | 7:46,6 |
91 | 292 | Dinc, Timur | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 10 | MK U10 | 47 | 7:47,2 |
92 | 219 | Merzae, Bahawaddin | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d | 09 | MK U10 | 48 | 7:47,3 |
93 | 335 | Hochdorfer, Max | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 9 | 7:48,2 |
94 | 370 | Romer, Lukas | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 49 | 7:49,0 |
95 | 293 | Gitt, Anton | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 10 | 7:50,3 |
96 | 297 | Welser, Noah | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 11 | 7:51,0 |
97 | 209 | Romer, Simon | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 50 | 7:51,7 |
98 | 372 | Frick, Johannes | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 51 | 7:52,5 |
99 | 226 | Meneghini, Gabriel | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 52 | 7:53,8 |
100 | 203 | Altvater, Florian | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d | 10 | MK U10 | 53 | 7:54,2 |
101 | 351 | Stripling, Nico | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 08 | MK U12 | 28 | 7:55,5 |
102 | 197 | Armbruster, Tilo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c | 11 | MK U8 | 12 | 7:56,2 |
103 | 190 | Bjelka, Jurica | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b | 09 | MK U10 | 54 | 7:56,3 |
104 | 287 | Hitt, Valentin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1a | 12 | MK U8 | 13 | 7:56,7 |
105 | 705 | Yigit, Julien | | 07 | MK U12 | 29 | 7:57,3 |
106 | 338 | Riglas, Konstantin | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 14 | 7:57,8 |
107 | 290 | Zimmermann, Richard | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 11 | MK U8 | 15 | 7:59,8 |
108 | 336 | Knoll, Noah | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 10 | MK U10 | 55 | 8:02,0 |
109 | 365 | Kuhndörfer, Noah | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 16 | 8:04,6 |
110 | 375 | Thiele , Lukas | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 09 | MK U10 | 56 | 8:06,3 |
111 | 277 | Scharnagl, Phil | GS Baltringen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 57 | 8:06,4 |
112 | 366 | Maucher , Linus | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 2 | 10 | MK U10 | 58 | 8:06,5 |
113 | 188 | Weber, Hugo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 17 | 8:06,9 |
114 | 352 | Volz, David | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 59 | 8:07,4 |
115 | 229 | Böger, Leon | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b | 08 | MK U12 | 30 | 8:07,7 |
115 | 322 | Marquardt, Maurice | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 30 | 8:07,7 |
117 | 697 | Mahlo, Lenny | Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 60 | 8:08,5 |
118 | 204 | Jezercic, Matej | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d | 10 | MK U10 | 61 | 8:09,6 |
119 | 294 | Kaiser, Jonas | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 10 | MK U10 | 62 | 8:10,1 |
120 | 346 | Melzer, Maximilian | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 08 | MK U12 | 32 | 8:11,6 |
121 | 205 | Möckel, Jan | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d | 10 | MK U10 | 63 | 8:11,8 |
122 | 198 | Bochtler, Levin | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c | 11 | MK U8 | 18 | 8:12,2 |
123 | 331 | Roppelt, Noel | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 09 | MK U10 | 64 | 8:12,3 |
124 | 216 | Calabro, Luca | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d | 10 | MK U10 | 65 | 8:14,1 |
125 | 265 | Ciftci, Kaan Attila | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 66 | 8:15,3 |
126 | 284 | Prestel, Henri | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 67 | 8:16,9 |
127 | 330 | Nägele, Jonas | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 09 | MK U10 | 68 | 8:17,0 |
128 | 263 | Schiller, Dominik | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 19 | 8:17,9 |
129 | 250 | Rospond, Julian | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Sportprofil | 05 | MJ U14 | 10 | 8:19,7 |
130 | 191 | Hahn, Vincent | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b | 11 | MK U8 | 20 | 8:20,2 |
131 | 195 | Sertkaya, Kaya | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b | 11 | MK U8 | 21 | 8:20,8 |
132 | 339 | Roy, Joschua | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 22 | 8:22,4 |
133 | 309 | Schäfer, Johannes | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 10 | MK U10 | 69 | 8:27,2 |
134 | 280 | Ibe, Kevin | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 09 | MK U10 | 70 | 8:28,4 |
135 | 186 | Locherer, Hannes | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 23 | 8:29,5 |
136 | 328 | Dier, Maxim | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 08 | MK U12 | 33 | 8:30,4 |
137 | 306 | Dodel, Nik | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 10 | MK U10 | 71 | 8:32,1 |
138 | 369 | Rieger, Mattis | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 72 | 8:33,1 |
139 | 270 | Brockmann, Johannes | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 73 | 8:33,6 |
140 | 333 | Bähr, Jakob | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 10 | MK U10 | 74 | 8:34,2 |
141 | 387 | Zimmermann, Hendrik | Veloci-Runners | 06 | MJ U14 | 11 | 8:36,1 |
142 | 215 | Rommel, Matteo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c | 09 | MK U10 | 75 | 8:36,4 |
143 | 363 | Hertenberger, Moritz | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 2 | 10 | MK U10 | 76 | 8:38,0 |
144 | 194 | Russ, Lorenz | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b | 10 | MK U10 | 77 | 8:39,3 |
145 | 237 | Altun, Efe | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d | 08 | MK U12 | 34 | 8:41,0 |
146 | 323 | Minor, Daniel | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 35 | 8:44,6 |
147 | 217 | Ferenczik, Rafael | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d | 09 | MK U10 | 78 | 8:44,8 |
148 | 299 | Getz, Nico | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 10 | MK U10 | 79 | 8:45,6 |
149 | 289 | Nurmuhambetov, Sayan | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 11 | MK U8 | 24 | 8:49,7 |
150 | 235 | Zoller, Theodor | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b | 09 | MK U10 | 80 | 8:50,1 |
151 | 325 | Shtobbe, Lukas | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 36 | 8:50,2 |
152 | 314 | Cikoglu, Batin | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 37 | 8:51,9 |
153 | 247 | Jäger, Lucas | Friedrich-Uhlmann-Schule Sportprofil | 05 | MJ U14 | 12 | 8:52,7 |
154 | 234 | Lüdtke, Andreas | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4b | 08 | MK U12 | 38 | 8:53,1 |
155 | 300 | Miller, Ilja | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2b | 11 | MK U8 | 25 | 8:54,0 |
156 | 210 | Glavas, Jure | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3b | 08 | MK U12 | 39 | 8:56,9 |
157 | 303 | Bäuerle, Nicolas | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 09 | MK U10 | 81 | 8:57,5 |
158 | 274 | Bader, Jan | GS Baltringen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 82 | 8:58,3 |
159 | 327 | Vuckovski, Jovan | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 07 | MK U12 | 40 | 8:58,7 |
160 | 214 | Huber, Martin | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3c | 09 | MK U10 | 83 | 8:58,8 |
161 | 268 | Werz, Raphael | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 84 | 8:59,0 |
162 | 273 | Stöhr, Timo | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 09 | MK U10 | 85 | 8:59,8 |
163 | 324 | Pavic, Ivano | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 08 | MK U12 | 41 | 9:00,7 |
164 | 189 | Zoller, Paul | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 26 | 9:01,6 |
165 | 295 | Nastasi, Enrico | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 27 | 9:03,8 |
166 | 185 | Beck, Emanuel | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 28 | 9:05,6 |
167 | 218 | Hamm, Timo | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3d | 09 | MK U10 | 86 | 9:08,0 |
168 | 206 | Möckel, Phillip | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2d | 10 | MK U10 | 87 | 9:10,7 |
169 | 326 | van Laak, Johannes | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 88 | 9:12,8 |
170 | 275 | Kurray, Elias | GS Baltringen Kl. 3 | 09 | MK U10 | 89 | 9:13,9 |
171 | 362 | Graupner, Niklas | Ivo-Schaible Schule Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 29 | 9:14,7 |
172 | 356 | Hensinger, Marius | HRW-Lauftreff | 07 | MK U12 | 42 | 9:21,3 |
173 | 334 | Böhringer, Laurenz | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 11 | MK U8 | 30 | 9:24,3 |
174 | 340 | Stöferle, Lukas | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 2 | 10 | MK U10 | 90 | 9:28,1 |
175 | 242 | Wichmann, Moritz | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d | 09 | MK U10 | 91 | 9:38,7 |
176 | 192 | Muranyi, Dominik | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2b | 09 | MK U10 | 92 | 9:39,5 |
177 | 281 | Isik, Ahmed | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 10 | MK U10 | 93 | 9:41,6 |
178 | 240 | Ritter, Christopher | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 4d | 09 | MK U10 | 94 | 9:43,8 |
179 | 357 | Hensinger, Mattheo | HRW-Lauftreff | 10 | MK U10 | 95 | 9:47,7 |
180 | 201 | Schick, Samuel | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c | 11 | MK U8 | 31 | 9:48,6 |
181 | 286 | Zimmermann, Kilian | GS Bronner Berg 3a | 09 | MK U10 | 96 | 9:52,8 |
182 | 267 | Maunz, Michael | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 97 | 10:01,7 |
183 | 266 | Lutz, Maxim Noah | Grundschule Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 98 | 10:04,1 |
184 | 318 | Keppen, Kirill | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 09 | MK U10 | 99 | 10:10,1 |
185 | 307 | Keller, Kirill | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3b | 08 | MK U12 | 43 | 10:14,5 |
186 | 342 | Knoll, Johannes | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 10 | MK U10 | 100 | 10:22,2 |
187 | 199 | Brosig, Tobias | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 2c | 11 | MK U8 | 32 | 10:23,9 |
188 | 211 | Piekenbrink, Erik | Anna-von-Freyberg GS Kl. 3b | 10 | MK U10 | 101 | 10:24,0 |
189 | 700 | Mainka, Bastian | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 2a | 11 | MK U8 | 33 | 10:24,6 |
190 | 288 | Baumann, Julian | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 1b | 11 | MK U8 | 34 | 10:25,4 |
191 | 262 | Sauter, Noah | Grundschule Achstetten 1b | 12 | MK U8 | 35 | 11:03,7 |