Schülerpokal / 3. Klasse am 12.10.2019 Mannschaftswertung |
Rng | Mannschaft | Endzeit | Snr | Name, Vorname | Jg | Ak | Zeit |
1 | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 35:29,3 | 311 | Ehe , Paul | 11 | MK U10 | 6:38,6 |
| | | 314 | Melzer, Julius | 10 | MK U10 | 7:06,0 |
| | | 308 | Riglas, Konstantin | 11 | MK U10 | 7:11,5 |
| | | 306 | Müller, Luis | 11 | MK U10 | 7:16,1 |
| | | 305 | Hochdorfer, Max | 11 | MK U10 | 7:17,1 |
2 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a | 36:39,9 | 259 | Stolz, Florian | 10 | MK U10 | 6:41,5 |
| | | 257 | Welser, Noah | 11 | MK U10 | 6:42,2 |
| | | 258 | Dinc, Timur | 10 | MK U10 | 7:44,5 |
| | | 254 | Dentler, Vincent | 11 | MK U10 | 7:44,7 |
| | | 91 | Galik, Nele | 11 | WK U10 | 7:47,0 |
3 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a | 37:50,3 | 216 | Pfohl, Jonas | 11 | MK U10 | 7:09,9 |
| | | 217 | Stooß, Elias | 11 | MK U10 | 7:14,5 |
| | | 218 | Weber, Hugo | 11 | MK U10 | 7:16,9 |
| | | 220 | Schneider, Cedrik | 10 | MK U10 | 8:04,4 |
| | | 219 | Zoller, Paul | 11 | MK U10 | 8:04,6 |
4 | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 3 | 37:57,0 | 40 | Maucher , Liara | 10 | WK U10 | 7:13,7 |
| | | 278 | Kammerer, Noel | 11 | MK U10 | 7:18,2 |
| | | 281 | Romer, Mauro | 11 | MK U10 | 7:27,2 |
| | | 282 | Hertenberger, Moritz | 10 | MK U10 | 7:58,2 |
| | | 283 | Maucher , Linus | 10 | MK U10 | 7:59,7 |
5 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3d | 38:10,7 | 231 | Altvater, Fabian | 11 | MK U10 | 6:28,1 |
| | | 233 | Altvater, Florian | 10 | MK U10 | 6:48,1 |
| | | 232 | Naxera, Carlos | 11 | MK U10 | 7:22,1 |
| | | 234 | Jezercic, Matej | 10 | MK U10 | 8:45,9 |
| | | 236 | Möckel, Jan | 10 | MK U10 | 8:46,5 |
6 | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3 | 38:23,2 | 290 | Schiller, Dominik | 11 | MK U10 | 7:23,8 |
| | | 288 | Hensinger, Felix | 11 | MK U10 | 7:37,3 |
| | | 99 | Gretzinger, Jasmin | 11 | WK U10 | 7:41,4 |
| | | 289 | Schlaich, Lennard | 11 | MK U10 | 7:48,2 |
| | | 293 | Scheffold, Markus | 11 | MK U10 | 7:52,5 |
7 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3b | 39:41,0 | 224 | Nagel , Julian | 10 | MK U10 | 6:38,9 |
| | | 223 | Hahn, Vincent | 11 | MK U10 | 7:34,1 |
| | | 78 | Poberschnigg, Linda | 11 | WK U10 | 7:34,9 |
| | | 222 | Fischer, Maximilian | 11 | MK U10 | 7:45,2 |
| | | 338 | Muranyi, Dominik | 09 | MK U12 | 10:07,9 |
8 | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3~2 | 39:51,7 | 313 | Knoll, Noah | 10 | MK U10 | 7:48,5 |
| | | 310 | Weckerle , Felix | 11 | MK U10 | 7:49,7 |
| | | 107 | Hochdorfer, Marie | 11 | WK U10 | 7:53,7 |
| | | 307 | Roy , Joschua | 11 | MK U10 | 8:07,9 |
| | | 312 | Ege, Samuel | 11 | MK U10 | 8:11,9 |
9 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3c | 41:03,7 | 228 | Bochtler, Levin | 11 | MK U10 | 7:22,2 |
| | | 81 | Jordan, Lotte | 11 | WK U10 | 8:01,4 |
| | | 82 | Leutrum, Katharina | 11 | WK U10 | 8:24,0 |
| | | 80 | Heidelbeer, Lena | 11 | WK U10 | 8:34,8 |
| | | 339 | Ilic, Nemanja | 09 | MK U12 | 8:41,3 |
10 | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 3~2 | 41:16,8 | 291 | Reisch, Emilian | 11 | MK U10 | 7:57,3 |
| | | 98 | Süß, Ronja | 11 | WK U10 | 7:59,5 |
| | | 292 | Kizilarslan, Deniz | 11 | MK U10 | 8:18,0 |
| | | 101 | Berger, Emilie | 11 | WK U10 | 8:25,1 |
| | | 100 | Stühle, Alica | 11 | WK U10 | 8:36,9 |
11 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 3a~2 | 43:56,2 | 93 | Stefan, Liliana | 11 | WK U10 | 8:28,1 |
| | | 90 | Breitling , Sophie | 11 | WK U10 | 8:32,3 |
| | | 23 | Krahl, Helena | 10 | WK U10 | 8:45,2 |
| | | 92 | Köstler, Carolin | 11 | WK U10 | 8:48,7 |
| | | 761 | Mainka, Bastian | 11 | MK U10 | 9:21,9 |
12 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 3a~2 | 44:17,9 | 221 | Yildiz, Osman | 10 | MK U10 | 8:19,6 |
| | | 2 | Müller, Johanna | 10 | WK U10 | 8:23,4 |
| | | 215 | Locherer, Hannes | 11 | MK U10 | 8:36,7 |
| | | 214 | Beck, Emanuel | 11 | MK U10 | 8:49,3 |
| | | 75 | Cikoglu, Melia | 11 | WK U10 | 10:08,9 |
13 | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 3~3 | 44:38,5 | 56 | Hibert , Stacy | 10 | WK U10 | 8:36,1 |
| | | 106 | Sontheimer, Leonie | 11 | WK U10 | 8:47,4 |
| | | 309 | Böhringer, Laurenz | 11 | MK U10 | 8:47,6 |
| | | 315 | Bähr, Jakob | 10 | MK U10 | 9:04,7 |
| | | 108 | Schorscher, Pia | 11 | WK U10 | 9:22,7 |
Schülerpokal / 4. Klasse am 12.10.2019 Mannschaftswertung |
Rng | Mannschaft | Endzeit | Snr | Name, Vorname | Jg | Ak | Zeit |
1 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a | 35:11,0 | 238 | Häußler, Philipp | 10 | MK U10 | 6:39,0 |
| | | 340 | Mutschler, Henry | 09 | MK U12 | 6:45,2 |
| | | 240 | Schwenk, Tim | 10 | MK U10 | 7:05,3 |
| | | 131 | Mayr, Vera | 09 | WK U12 | 7:13,2 |
| | | 239 | Romer, Simon | 10 | MK U10 | 7:28,3 |
2 | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 35:49,2 | 302 | Bareuther, Jaden | 10 | MK U10 | 6:45,6 |
| | | 301 | Ellernlinger, Denis | 10 | MK U10 | 6:59,7 |
| | | 294 | Bosch, David | 10 | MK U10 | 7:14,1 |
| | | 296 | Stoller, Constantin | 10 | MK U10 | 7:16,1 |
| | | 298 | Ciftci, Kaan Atilla | 10 | MK U10 | 7:33,7 |
3 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a | 36:29,8 | 268 | Köpf, Maximilian | 10 | MK U10 | 6:55,4 |
| | | 264 | Bodenmüller, Samuel | 10 | MK U10 | 7:06,7 |
| | | 267 | Nicevic, Iljas | 10 | MK U10 | 7:20,7 |
| | | 263 | Rot, Valeriy | 10 | MK U10 | 7:30,5 |
| | | 361 | Hinz, Dennis | 09 | MK U12 | 7:36,5 |
4 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b | 36:40,7 | 140 | Lindenberg, Stella | 09 | WK U12 | 6:43,7 |
| | | 271 | Laubender, Mattis | 10 | MK U10 | 7:08,8 |
| | | 269 | Dinius, Maxim | 10 | MK U10 | 7:09,6 |
| | | 365 | Blakaj, Fidan | 09 | MK U12 | 7:34,4 |
| | | 273 | Striebel, Julian | 10 | MK U10 | 8:04,2 |
5 | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4 | 37:12,2 | 318 | Frommann, Finn | 10 | MK U10 | 6:49,5 |
| | | 317 | Stöferle, Leon | 10 | MK U10 | 6:54,5 |
| | | 149 | Romer, Inken | 09 | WK U12 | 7:22,5 |
| | | 59 | Oelmayer, Lea | 10 | WK U10 | 7:42,1 |
| | | 392 | Stöferle, Julian | 09 | MK U12 | 8:23,6 |
6 | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4 | 37:37,9 | 44 | Betz, Lena | 10 | WK U10 | 7:06,9 |
| | | 378 | Weckerle, Jannik | 09 | MK U12 | 7:17,7 |
| | | 380 | Botzenhard, David | 09 | MK U12 | 7:18,5 |
| | | 379 | Thiele , Lukas | 09 | MK U12 | 7:57,0 |
| | | 284 | Piffl, Louis | 10 | MK U10 | 7:57,8 |
7 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c | 39:05,1 | 368 | Fegler, Robin | 09 | MK U12 | 6:34,2 |
| | | 274 | Breuning, Thilo | 10 | MK U10 | 7:46,4 |
| | | 370 | Gebhard, Tim | 09 | MK U12 | 7:48,3 |
| | | 371 | Grunewald, Noah | 09 | MK U12 | 8:14,0 |
| | | 141 | Hayes, Akelya | 09 | WK U12 | 8:42,2 |
8 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a~2 | 39:16,0 | 136 | Kötter, Ella | 09 | WK U12 | 7:46,6 |
| | | 135 | Blendinger, Marie | 09 | WK U12 | 7:47,1 |
| | | 265 | Prestel, Henri | 10 | MK U10 | 7:52,3 |
| | | 359 | Ibe, Kevin | 09 | MK U12 | 7:53,6 |
| | | 24 | Raschdorf, Lilian | 10 | WK U10 | 7:56,4 |
9 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4b | 40:13,4 | 345 | Glavas, Jure | 08 | MK U12 | 6:53,2 |
| | | 343 | Zoppelt, Justin | 09 | MK U12 | 7:48,7 |
| | | 10 | Glaser, Linda | 10 | WK U10 | 8:02,2 |
| | | 241 | Piekenbrink , Erik | 10 | MK U10 | 8:41,3 |
| | | 11 | Schock , Kira | 10 | WK U10 | 8:48,0 |
10 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4d | 40:18,2 | 243 | Calabro, Luca | 10 | MK U10 | 7:21,1 |
| | | 22 | Strutz, Nea | 10 | WK U10 | 7:50,6 |
| | | 348 | Hamm, Timo | 09 | | 7:58,8 |
| | | 20 | Enderle, Leni | 10 | WK U10 | 8:33,7 |
| | | 21 | Mark, Louise | 10 | WK U10 | 8:34,0 |
11 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4a~2 | 43:12,6 | 341 | Noherr, Henry | 09 | MK U12 | 8:18,0 |
| | | 6 | Faller, Grete | 10 | WK U10 | 8:27,1 |
| | | 5 | Bares, Dina | 10 | WK U10 | 8:27,5 |
| | | 342 | Ziegler , Elias | 09 | MK U12 | 8:37,5 |
| | | 8 | Stiele, Maria-Magdalena | 10 | WK U10 | 9:22,5 |
12 | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4~2 | 44:26,0 | 285 | Mahlo, Lenny | 10 | MK U10 | 8:31,2 |
| | | 43 | Betz, Antonia | 10 | WK U10 | 8:50,2 |
| | | 48 | Goller, Miriam | 10 | WK U10 | 8:55,2 |
| | | 144 | Botzenhard, Laura | 09 | WK U12 | 9:04,5 |
| | | 146 | Ruscheck, Samira | 09 | WK U12 | 9:04,9 |
13 | GS Anna-von-Freyberg Kl. 4c | 44:28,0 | 19 | Piekenbrink , Eilen | 10 | WK U10 | 7:40,6 |
| | | 242 | Cavus, Seyfullah | 10 | MK U10 | 7:57,1 |
| | | 346 | Cikoglu, Noel | 09 | MK U12 | 8:06,6 |
| | | 18 | Gog, Marina | 10 | WK U10 | 10:19,4 |
| | | 347 | Huber, Martin | 09 | MK U12 | 10:24,3 |
14 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b~2 | 44:37,4 | 272 | Schäfer, Johannes | 10 | MK U10 | 8:11,7 |
| | | 364 | Bäuerle, Nicolas | 09 | MK U12 | 8:23,1 |
| | | 270 | Dodel, Nik | 10 | MK U10 | 9:04,4 |
| | | 366 | Keller, Kirill | 08 | MK U12 | 9:08,6 |
| | | 28 | Fischer, Lilliana | 10 | WK U10 | 9:49,6 |
15 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c~2 | 45:12,5 | 36 | Saffour, Ayla | 10 | WK U10 | 8:53,8 |
| | | 33 | Hofmann , Calla | 10 | WK U10 | 8:58,2 |
| | | 369 | Gavrilov, Philipp | 09 | MK U12 | 9:04,8 |
| | | 275 | Hennsinger, Matteo | 10 | MK U10 | 9:07,6 |
| | | 367 | Brachmann, Levin | 09 | MK U12 | 9:08,1 |
16 | GS Obersulmetingen Kl. 4~2 | 45:42,5 | 300 | Werz, Raphael | 10 | MK U10 | 7:36,8 |
| | | 388 | Abdulaev, Muhammed | 08 | MK U12 | 8:08,3 |
| | | 299 | Werz, Luca | 10 | MK U10 | 8:56,3 |
| | | 55 | Tekeli, Suna | 10 | WK U10 | 10:18,5 |
| | | 295 | Maunz, Michael | 10 | MK U10 | 10:42,6 |
16 | GS Untersulmetingen Kl. 4~2 | 45:42,5 | 150 | Sähr, Marissa | 09 | WK U12 | 8:48,1 |
| | | 320 | Scheel , Benjamin | 10 | MK U10 | 8:48,4 |
| | | 316 | Mast , Dominik | 10 | MK U10 | 9:13,8 |
| | | 58 | Frick, Hannah | 10 | WK U10 | 9:17,5 |
| | | 319 | Knoll, Johannes | 10 | MK U10 | 9:34,7 |
18 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4a~3 | 47:46,6 | 25 | Simmendinger, Maxima | 10 | WK U10 | 8:28,6 |
| | | 137 | Kettnaker, Alina | 09 | WK U12 | 9:09,8 |
| | | 363 | Kralevska, Stefan | 08 | MK U12 | 9:53,6 |
| | | 27 | Lehmann, Rhianna | 10 | WK U10 | 10:07,0 |
| | | 266 | Isik, Ahmed | 10 | MK U10 | 10:07,6 |
19 | GS Ivo-Schaible-Schule Kl. 4~3 | 47:57,8 | 145 | Jerg, Sophia | 09 | WK U12 | 9:05,3 |
| | | 51 | Günther, Fabienne | 10 | WK U10 | 9:09,3 |
| | | 47 | Link, Carolin | 10 | WK U10 | 9:18,4 |
| | | 46 | Luft, Celine | 10 | WK U10 | 9:59,4 |
| | | 45 | Bock, Lilli | 10 | WK U10 | 10:25,4 |
20 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4c~3 | 49:27,7 | 34 | Nehila, Sarah | 10 | WK U10 | 9:10,9 |
| | | 142 | Hossaini, Elham | 09 | WK U12 | 9:40,3 |
| | | 38 | Vrdoljak, Ljubica | 10 | WK U10 | 9:45,0 |
| | | 37 | Somosan, Mia | 10 | WK U10 | 10:25,2 |
| | | 35 | Pavic, Manuela | 10 | WK U10 | 10:26,3 |
21 | GS Bronner Berg Kl. 4b~3 | 53:12,7 | 30 | Ramolla, Lia | 10 | WK U10 | 9:58,4 |
| | | 29 | Öztürk, Nilda | 10 | WK U10 | 10:37,9 |
| | | 31 | Schöpperle, Katharina | 10 | WK U10 | 10:40,9 |
| | | 138 | Steinbach, Lilith | 09 | WK U12 | 10:56,4 |
| | | 139 | Aslan, Nissrin | 09 | WK U12 | 10:59,1 |