20. Laupheimer Schloss Cross 2022
Nordic Walking -6300m-  am  08.10.2022
Ergebnisliste für Urkundendruck
Klicken Sie ihren Namen an, um die Urkunde zu erhalten!
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
a.K. 395 Albrecht, Dietmar 1960 M a.K. 01:52,6
a.K. 404 Albrecht, Elke NoWaBären 1961 W a.K. 01:59,3
a.K. 421 Aumann, Emma TV Dettingen/Iller 2010 W a.K. 49:03,1
a.K. 422 Aumann, Paul TV Dettingen/Iller 2009 M a.K. 56:05,8
a.K. 423 Aumann, Sophia TV Dettingen/Iller 2010 W a.K. 49:05,1
a.K. 396 Beer, Sonja 1971 W a.K. 01:58,4
a.K. 853 Böhringer, Martina 1970 W a.K. 56:45,0
a.K. 403 Bohrmann, Hans NoWa Bären 1957 M a.K. 59:27,7
a.K. 411 Bolten, Christel Team Stadt Laupheim 1958 W a.K. 59:07,2
a.K. 407 Ebert, Franz-Eugen Railway Runners 1949 M a.K. 51:27,2
a.K. 400 Fick, Aileen Ladykracher 2005 W a.K. 55:57,9
a.K. 401 Fick, Elke Ladykracher 1975 W a.K. 56:01,1
a.K. 424 Forst, Lutz Uhlmann Pac-Systeme 1958 M a.K. 45:54,1
a.K. 408 Hagel, Melanie Schmid Perfekt Bauen 1982 W a.K. 52:11,8
a.K. 397 Ickenroth, Susi 1962 W a.K. 52:05,0
a.K. 402 Kohn, Birgit Ladykracher 1970 W a.K. 56:00,4
a.K. 413 Linder, Irmgard Team Stadt Laupheim 1961 W a.K. 48:44,4
a.K. 409 Lock, Thomas Schmid Perfekt Bauen 1967 M a.K. 53:25,2
a.K. 420 Maier, Wilhelm TSV Laupheim 1940 M a.K. 52:17,5
a.K. 414 Möbius, Andrea Team Stadt Laupheim 1987 W a.K. 49:16,5
a.K. 399 Münch, Tanja Fun Walker´s 1976 W a.K. 58:53,6
a.K. 858 Ott, Melissa Ladykracher 2005 W a.K. 56:01,8
a.K. 410 Schaich, Daniela Schmid Perfekt Bauen 1982 W a.K. 52:14,3
a.K. 415 Scheiffele, Sigrid Team Stadt Laupheim 1967 W a.K. 52:52,1
a.K. 416 Schillinger, Klaus Team Stadt Laupheim 1965 M a.K. 49:56,9
a.K. 398 Schleicher, Rolf 1960 M a.K. 01:52,2
a.K. 417 Schneider, Evi Team Stadt Laupheim 1958 W a.K. 52:50,4
a.K. 418 Sperka, Carola Team Stadt Laupheim 1978 W a.K. 51:32,3
a.K. 405 Spielvogel, Lothar NoWaBären 1958 M a.K. 01:00,3
a.K. 406 Spielvogel, Luitgard NoWaBären 1958 W a.K. 01:51,0
a.K. 419 Wieland, Michaela Team Stadt Laupheim 1996 W a.K. 59:08,8